Kategorie: E-Jugend

Spieltag Telegramm Jugend

Bambini U7 / F-Junioren U9Heimspieltag Katharinenlinde E-Junioren U11ASV Aichwald : RSK 1 – 0:8RSK 2 : VfB Reichenbach/​Fils II – 6:6RSK 3: Spieltag in Dettingen/Teck D-Junioren U13RSK 1 : SC Geislingen I – 1:0RSK 2 : TV Nellingen III – 2:0TSV Denkendorf II : RSK 3 – 6:1 C-Junioren U15RSK 1 : 1. FC Frickenhausen …

Weiterlesen

Spieltag Telegramm Jugend

E-Junioren U11RSK 1 : TSV Deizisau – 21.06.23, 17:30RSK 2 : VfB Oberesslingen/Zell III – 3:8 D-Junioren U13TSV Deizisau : RSK 1 – 4:6RSK 2 : SGM TSV Scharnhausen/Kemnat I – 10:0RSK 3 : TB Neckarhausen – 2:3 C-Junioren U15TSV Weilheim/Teck II – RSK 1 – 0:2RSK 2 : TSV Oberensingen II – 1:5 B-Junioren …

Weiterlesen

Spieltag Telegramm Jugend

E-Junioren U11VfB Oberesslingen/​Zell II : RSK 1 – 2:6RSK 2 : FV Spfr Neuhausen II – 5:3 D-Junioren U13RSK 1 : 1. Göppinger SV II – 2:2SG Eintracht Sirnau II : RSK 2 – 2:5TSV Wernau I : RSK 3 – Absage RSK C-Junioren U15RSK 1 : TV Nellingen II – 2:2KSG Eislingen : RSK …

Weiterlesen

Spieltag Telegramm Jugend

E-Junioren U11SG Eintracht Sirnau II : RSK 1 – 10:2RSK 2 : FV Spfr Neuhausen II – 13:3 D-Junioren U13SGM FV 09 Nürtingen I : RSK 1 – 2:10FV Spfr Neuhausen II : RSK 2 – 0:4RSK 3 : SGM TSV Grötzingen/​Neckartailfingen/​Schlaitdorf I – 0:9 C-Junioren U15RSK 1 : SGM SPV 05 Nürtingen – 6:1VfB …

Weiterlesen

Spieltag Telegramm Jugend

E-Junioren U11TSV Deizisau : RSK 1  – 8:3RSK 1 : TV Nellingen II – 1:6TSV Deizisau II : RSK 2 – 11:0 D-Junioren U13RSK 1 : TSV Ötlingen – 2:0RSK 2 : SV 1845 Esslingen – 2:4SGM TSuGV Großbettlingen/​Altdorf/​Raidwangen III : RSK 3 – 12:1 C-Junioren U15RSK 1 – spielfreiRSK 2 : TSV Baltmannsweiler II …

Weiterlesen

Spieltag Telegramm Jugend

E-Junioren U11RSK 1 : ASV Aichwald – 7:3VfB Reichenbach : RSK 2 – 5:3 D-Junioren U13SC Geislingen I : RSK 1 – 5:1TV Nellingen III : RSK 2 – 2:3RSK 3 : TSV Denkendorf II – 1:1 C-Junioren U151. FC Frickenhausen : RSK 1 – 3:3TSV Wendlingen II : RSK 2 – 5:0 B-Junioren U17RSK …

Weiterlesen

Spieltag Telegramm Jugend

E-Junioren U11TSV Deizisau I : RSK 1  – verlegt auf 19.04.2023VfB Oberesslingen/​Zell III : RSK 2 – 5:2 D-Junioren U13RSK 1 : TSV Deizisau – 3:2SGM TSV Scharnhausen / Kemnat II : RSK 2 – 0:2TB Neckarhausen : RSK 3 – 7:1 C-Junioren U15RSK 1 : TSV Weilheim/Teck II – 13:1 TSV Oberensingen II : RSK 2 …

Weiterlesen

+++Ticker Jugend+++

U11  RSK I : FV Spfr Neuhausen I – 1:2  /  TSV Denkendorf II – RSK II – 2:9 U15  RSK I : TSV Berkheim – 3:5  /  SGM TV Hochdorf/​Notzingen/​Plochingen I (U14) – RSK II – 1:8 U17  RSK : SGM ASV Aichwald/Baltmannsweiler I (Bezirkspokal) – 0:3  /  RSK : SGM ASV Aichwald/Baltmannsweiler I …

Weiterlesen

+++Ticker Jugend+++

U11  RSK I : TSG Esslingen I – 3:2  /  TV Nellingen II : RSK II – 5:2 U13  VfB Reichenbach/Fils I : RSK I – 3:1  /  SC Altbach I : RSK II – 12:1  /  RSK III : SGM TSV Scharnhausen/Kemnat I – 3:0 U15  RSK I : FV Spfr Neuhausen I 1:4  …

Weiterlesen

+++Ticker Jugend+++

U11  RSK I : VFB Oberesslingen/Zell I  – 1:1  /  VFB Oberesslingen/Zell IV : RSK II – 3:7 U13  SGM TV Hochdorf/​Notzingen/​Plochingen I : RSK II –  4:0  /  FV Spfr Neuhausen I : RSK II – 3:2  / VFB Oberesslingen/Zell II : RSK III – 1:3 U15  VfB Oberesslingen/​Zell : RSK I  – 1:5  /  …

Weiterlesen